ALMS PROPERTY LIMITED, Clayton West

ALMS PROPERTY LIMITED
Toppitt Croft Bagden Lane
HD8 9LQ Clayton West
West Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALMS PROPERTY LIMITED
Reg. office address
TOPPITT CROFT BAGDEN LANE, HD8 9LQ, CLAYTON WEST, WEST YORKSHIRE
Company Number
08356962
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BAXCO0113 LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
11 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Station Street Huddersfield West Yorkshire HD1 1LY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
ALMS PROPERTY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ALMS PROPERTY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests